Ecco il calendario di serie C1 girone B 2013-14 appena sorteggiato in Lega.
Lega Pro 1ª Divisione Girone B Calendario 2013 – 2014
1ª Giornata
01.09.2013-05.01.2014
BARLETTA-PISA
BENEVENTO-PAGANESE
CATANZARO-VIAREGGIO
FROSINONE-ASCOLI
L’AQUILA-PRATO
NOCERINA-PERUGIA
PONTEDERA-GROSSETO
SALERNITANA-LECCE
Riposa-GUBBIO
2ª Giornata
08.09.2013-12.01.2014
ASCOLI-BARLETTA
GROSSETO-BENEVENTO
LECCE-L’AQUILA
PAGANESE-PONTEDERA
PERUGIA-GUBBIO
PISA-FROSINONE
PRATO-CATANZARO
VIAREGGIO-NOCERINA
Riposa-SALERNITANA
3ª Giornata
15.09.2013-19.01.2014
BARLETTA-PRATO
BENEVENTO-LECCE
CATANZARO-FROSINONE
GUBBIO-SALERNITANA
L’AQUILA-PISA
NOCERINA-GROSSETO
PAGANESE-ASCOLI
PONTEDERA-VIAREGGIO
Riposa-PERUGIA
4ª Giornata
22.09.2013-26.01.2014
ASCOLI-L’AQUILA
FROSINONE-BARLETTA
GROSSETO-PERUGIA
LECCE-CATANZARO
PISA-NOCERINA
PRATO-GUBBIO
SALERNITANA-PONTEDERA
VIAREGGIO-PAGANESE
Riposa-BENEVENTO
5ª Giornata
29.09.2013-02.02.2014
BARLETTA-SALERNITANA
CATANZARO-PISA
GUBBIO-GROSSETO
L’AQUILA-VIAREGGIO
NOCERINA-FROSINONE
PAGANESE-PRATO
PERUGIA-LECCE
PONTEDERA-BENEVENTO
Riposa-ASCOLI
6ª Giornata
06.10.2013-09.02.2014
BENEVENTO-NOCERINA
FROSINONE-PAGANESE
GROSSETO-ASCOLI
LECCE-BARLETTA
PISA-PONTEDERA
PRATO-PERUGIA
SALERNITANA-L’AQUILA
VIAREGGIO-GUBBIO
Riposa-CATANZARO
7ª Giornata
13.10.2013-16.02.2014
ASCOLI-SALERNITANA
GUBBIO-BENEVENTO
L’AQUILA-GROSSETO
NOCERINA-CATANZARO
PAGANESE-LECCE
PERUGIA-PISA
PONTEDERA-PRATO
VIAREGGIO-FROSINONE
Riposa-BARLETTA
8ª Giornata
20.10.2013-23.02.2014
BARLETTA-L’AQUILA
BENEVENTO-PERUGIA
CATANZARO-ASCOLI
FROSINONE-PONTEDERA
LECCE-GUBBIO
PISA-PAGANESE
PRATO-NOCERINA
SALERNITANA-VIAREGGIO
Riposa-GROSSETO
9ª Giornata
27.10.2013-02.03.2014
ASCOLI-LECCE
BENEVENTO-SALERNITANA
GROSSETO-FROSINONE
GUBBIO-PISA
PAGANESE-BARLETTA
PERUGIA-CATANZARO
PONTEDERA-NOCERINA
VIAREGGIO-PRATO
Riposa-L’AQUILA
10ª Giornata
03.11.2013-09.03.2014
BARLETTA-PERUGIA
CATANZARO-PONTEDERA
FROSINONE-BENEVENTO
L’AQUILA-PAGANESE
LECCE-VIAREGGIO
NOCERINA-GUBBIO
PISA-ASCOLI
SALERNITANA-GROSSETO
Riposa-PRATO
11ª Giornata
10.11.2013-16.03.2014
BENEVENTO-PISA
GROSSETO-CATANZARO
GUBBIO-BARLETTA
PERUGIA-L’AQUILA
PONTEDERA-LECCE
PRATO-FROSINONE
SALERNITANA-NOCERINA
VIAREGGIO-ASCOLI
Riposa-PAGANESE
12ª Giornata
17.11.2013-23.03.2014
ASCOLI-PONTEDERA
BARLETTA-VIAREGGIO
CATANZARO-SALERNITANA
FROSINONE-GUBBIO
L’AQUILA-BENEVENTO
LECCE-PRATO
PAGANESE-PERUGIA
PISA-GROSSETO
Riposa-NOCERINA
13ª Giornata
24.11.2013-30.03.2014
BENEVENTO-BARLETTA
GROSSETO-PAGANESE
GUBBIO-CATANZARO
NOCERINA-LECCE
PERUGIA-ASCOLI
PONTEDERA-L’AQUILA
PRATO-PISA
SALERNITANA-FROSINONE
Riposa-VIAREGGIO
14ª Giornata
01.12.2013-06.04.2014
ASCOLI-PRATO
BARLETTA-PONTEDERA
CATANZARO-BENEVENTO
L’AQUILA-GUBBIO
LECCE-GROSSETO
PAGANESE-NOCERINA
PISA-SALERNITANA
VIAREGGIO-PERUGIA
Riposa-FROSINONE
15ª Giornata
08.12.2013-13.04.2014
BENEVENTO-ASCOLI
CATANZARO-BARLETTA
FROSINONE-LECCE
GROSSETO-VIAREGGIO
GUBBIO-PAGANESE
NOCERINA-L’AQUILA
PONTEDERA-PERUGIA
SALERNITANA-PRATO
Riposa-PISA
16ª Giornata
15.12.2013-27.04.2014
ASCOLI-GUBBIO
BARLETTA-NOCERINA
L’AQUILA-FROSINONE
LECCE-PISA
PAGANESE-CATANZARO
PERUGIA-SALERNITANA
PRATO-GROSSETO
VIAREGGIO-BENEVENTO
Riposa-PONTEDERA
17ª Giornata
22.12.2013-04.05.2014
BENEVENTO-PRATO
CATANZARO-L’AQUILA
FROSINONE-PERUGIA
GROSSETO-BARLETTA
GUBBIO-PONTEDERA
NOCERINA-ASCOLI
PISA-VIAREGGIO
SALERNITANA-PAGANESE
Riposa-LECCE